Record Details, Doherty's Masonry Midgets, LL, 2018-2019 (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5131151900000051311519
Regular Season8431312582602538166915663
Overall135624644826025382171227182
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils220081000000220081
Barrie Colts White101069000000101069
Burford Coyotes Midget101003000000101003
Highland Pharmasave101025110031211056
Highland Total Site Serv00000010109101010910
Huntsville Aben Graphics101023101026202049
Huntsville Duke110031110053220084
Huntsville Little Caesars200244101024301268
Muskoka Auto Parts Midgets11001121010042110116
Paris Wolfpack101013000000101013
South Muskoka Dominoes Pizza110086000000110086
South Muskoka Muskoka Kia1010171010272020314
Tamarack North Midgets 000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC104513837202027124714044
Bracebridge00000010109101010910
CSC (Don Lough)000000211079211079
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000101024101024
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre000000101027101027
Humphrey101003000000101003
S.G. Nesbitt000000110031110031
Sundridge210184000000210184
View Another Team
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 4:15 PM