Organization Calendar (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 18, 2018-Dec 01, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Bobby Orr Hall of Fame Pee Wee/Bantam Classic
Brokerlink Midgets - Steel City Tournament
Hall Construction Pee Wees - Bobby Orr Hall of Fame Pee Wee/Bantam Classic
Ritchie Insurance Bantams - Bobby Orr Hall of Fame Pee Wee/Bantam Classic
LL - Marshall Black Carpentry atoMc Atoms - Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament
LL - McNabb Home Building Centre atoMc Atoms - Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament
Rotary Club Atoms - Wasaga Beach Silver Stick
LL - Gibson Home & Cottages Pee Wees - Mariposa Minor
LL - Harry No Frills Pee Wees - Mariposa Minor
LL - Sifft Electric Bantams - Mariposa 2108 Tournament
Hall Construction Pee Wees
8:00 AM
vs. Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
BOCC [26]
Brokerlink Midgets
8:30 AM
@ Iroquois Falls Eskimos
John Rhodes 2 [66]
Ritchie Insurance Bantams
9:00 AM
vs. Oro Thunder
BOCC [27]
Hall Construction Pee Wees
11:00 AM
vs. Penetang Flames
BOCC [SEMI]
LL
McNabb Home Building Centre atoMc Atoms
11:30 AM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes #1
Elmvale [37]
Rotary Club Atoms
12:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
LL
Tamarack North Midgets
2:00 PM
@ Highland Total Site Serv
LL
Doherty's Masonry Midgets
3:30 PM
@ Highland Pharmasave
LL
Gibson Home & Cottages Pee Wees
6:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
BOCC [P25]
LL
Muskoka Auto Parts Midgets
6:00 PM
@ South Muskoka Muskoka Kia
LL
Muskoka Auto Parts Midgets
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Optimist Club Novices
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
LL
Marshall Black Carpentry atoMc Atoms & McNabb Home Building Centre atoMc Atoms
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Atom LL Open Practice
Rotary Club Atoms
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
LL
Gibson Home & Cottages Pee Wees
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Hall Construction Pee Wees
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
LL
Harry No Frills Pee Wees
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Ritchie Insurance Bantams
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
LL
Tamarack North Midgets
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
LL
Doherty's Masonry Midgets
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rotary Club Atoms
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Hall Construction Pee Wees
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Optimist Club Novices
6:30 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
BOCC [MPS-N-49]
Ritchie Insurance Bantams
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Brokerlink Midgets
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
LL
Parry Sound Auto Parts Bantams
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
LL
Marshall Black Carpentry atoMc Atoms & McNabb Home Building Centre atoMc Atoms
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Hall Construction Pee Wees
7:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
BOCC [MPS-PA-29]
LL
Harry No Frills Pee Wees
8:00 PM
@ Kanata
1010
Mite
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
MITE 1
LL
Gibson Home & Cottages Pee Wees
8:00 AM
@ Ingersol
1010
Mite
8:45 AM-9:30 AM
MITE 2
LL
Sifft Electric Bantams
9:00 AM
@ Paris
1010
Tyke
9:30 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
LL
Harry No Frills Pee Wees
12:00 PM
@ Ingersol
Optimist Club Novices
12:55 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [NA-GB57]
LL
Gibson Home & Cottages Pee Wees
1:00 PM
@ Mariposa
LL
Marshall Black Carpentry atoMc Atoms
2:15 PM
vs. South Muskoka Middaugh
BOCC [A36]
LL
Sifft Electric Bantams
3:00 PM
@ Stugeon Lake
LL
Parry Sound Auto Parts Bantams
3:15 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
BOCC [B17]
Rotary Club Atoms
3:40 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [AA-GB66]
Hall Construction Pee Wees
4:45 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
BOCC [MPS-PA-32]
LL
Harry No Frills Pee Wees
5:00 PM
@ Mariposa
Brokerlink Midgets
6:00 PM
@ Highland Storm
S.G. Nesbitt [MPS-MA-46]
Ritchie Insurance Bantams
6:15 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
BOCC [MPS-BA-36]
LL
Tamarack North Midgets
7:45 PM
vs. Huntsville Duke
BOCC [M32]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
LL - Gibson Home & Cottages Pee Wees - Mariposa Minor
LL - Harry No Frills Pee Wees - Mariposa Minor
LL - Sifft Electric Bantams - Mariposa 2108 Tournament
LL
Gibson Home & Cottages Pee Wees
8:00 AM
@ Kanata
LL
Sifft Electric Bantams
9:00 AM
@ Oakridges
1010
Mite
11:00 AM-11:45 AM
MITE 1
1010
Mite
11:45 AM-12:30 PM
MITE 2
Optimist Club Novices
11:50 AM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [NA-GB60]
1010
Tyke
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Rotary Club Atoms
1:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [AA-GB67]
LL
McNabb Home Building Centre atoMc Atoms
1:30 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
LL
Marshall Black Carpentry atoMc Atoms
2:50 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
LL
Parry Sound Auto Parts Bantams
4:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Pro Active
BOCC [B47]
LL
Muskoka Auto Parts Midgets
5:15 PM
@ South Muskoka Dominoes Pizza
LL
Doherty's Masonry Midgets
5:30 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
BOCC [M33]
Ritchie Insurance Bantams
5:50 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [BA-GB48]
Brokerlink Midgets
7:15 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [MA-GB68]
LL
Doherty's Masonry Midgets
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Optimist Club Novices
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
LL
Marshall Black Carpentry atoMc Atoms & McNabb Home Building Centre atoMc Atoms
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Atom LL Open Practice
Rotary Club Atoms
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
LL
Gibson Home & Cottages Pee Wees
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Hall Construction Pee Wees
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
LL
Harry No Frills Pee Wees
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Ritchie Insurance Bantams
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
LL
Tamarack North Midgets
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Brokerlink Midgets
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
LL
Muskoka Auto Parts Midgets
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Optimist Club Novices
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Hall Construction Pee Wees
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Rotary Club Atoms
6:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
BOCC [MPS-AA-29]
Ritchie Insurance Bantams
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Brokerlink Midgets
7:30 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
LL
Tamarack North Midgets
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
LL
Sifft Electric Bantams
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
LL
Parry Sound Auto Parts Bantams
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Rotary Club Atoms
6:30 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Bracebridge [MPS-AA-40]
Hall Construction Pee Wees
7:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
BOCC [MPS-PA-26]
Ritchie Insurance Bantams
7:30 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [BA-GB49]
LL
Doherty's Masonry Midgets
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Brokerlink Midgets
9:00 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [MA-GB69]
1010
Mite
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
MITE 1
1010
Mite
8:45 AM-9:30 AM
MITE 2
1010
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
LL
Harry No Frills Pee Wees
10:30 AM
vs. Huntsville Main Street Dental
BOCC [P31]
Optimist Club Novices
2:15 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
BOCC [MPS-N-47]
Rotary Club Atoms
3:15 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
BOCC [MPS-AA-34]
LL
Sifft Electric Bantams
3:30 PM
@ South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands
Hall Construction Pee Wees
4:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
BOCC [MPS-PA-30]
Ritchie Insurance Bantams
6:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
BOCC [MPS-BA-38]
Brokerlink Midgets
7:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
BOCC [MPS-MA-25]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Sunday, November 18, 2018 at 1:09 AM