Record Details, Rotary Club Atoms, 2019-2020 (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100155000000100155
Tournament96303332843120251710615357
Regular Season10730593810640463920137010577
Playoff7340252864202625137605153
Overall271610112210324149192895130192214192
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils1100701100822200152
Caledonia Thunder000000101002101002
Collingwood Blackhawks000000101005101005
Durham Crusaders110072000000110072
Elmvale Coyotes110054101013211067
Erin Hillsburg Devils110021000000110021
Greater Fort Erie Jr Meteors000000100144100144
Highland Storm1100811100522200133
Huntsville Otters11006322001043300167
Ingersol Express110030000000110030
Lindsay Muskies000000110032110032
Midland Centennials1100911100432200134
Muskoka Rock2101187220015943013316
Muskrat Voyageur110043000000110043
Muskrat Voyageurs10102110000001010211
Newcastle Stars211088000000211088
Newcastle Stats101034000000101034
Oro Thunder53201924312091884402842
Penetang Flames30303195230132382601642
Prince Edward County Kings000000110020110020
South Muskoka Bears3120141410104541301819
South Muskoka Bears AE1100411100822200123
Stirling Blues000000110065110065
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000110052110052
BOCC148606856000000148606856
Bracebridge21101274310251464203721
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110053110053
Deseronto Recreation Centre000000110052110052
Elmvale000000101013101013
Evinrude Leons000000100144100144
Evinrude Mobile000000110065110065
Humphrey21019811007332011611
Kinsmen Civic Centre PGHA Pad000000101005101005
Lehigh Arena21104120000002110412
Millbrook000000110032110032
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110043110043
Oro211067413092062401527
Oro (Oro)110072000000110072
Penetang00000031208163120816
Prince Edward Community Centre22001071100203300127
SSJ Arena000000110082110082
Wasaga Beach Arena211064101005312069
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Wednesday, October 21, 2020 at 8:18 PM