Record Details, Hall Construction PeeWee (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110073000000110073
Tournament118303412624013171710704729
Regular Season1082041171053242262013528343
Playoff11812392161501925179625846
Overall3325621215322812274685533184195121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Stoney Creek Warriors Red000000110032110032
Almaguin Ice Devils1100921100502200142
Caledonia Thunder000000110032110032
Cambridge Hawks000000101023101023
Clarington Toros000000101024101024
Dunnville Mudcats110041000000110041
Durham Crusaders101012000000101012
Elmvale Coyotes66002193030131796303426
Highland Storm110070100122210192
Huntsville Otters110030101045211075
Midland Centennials101004101012202016
Muskoka Rock21011060000002101106
Niagara on the Lake Wolves000000101013101013
North London Nationals110050000000110050
North Shore Thundercat110061000000110061
North Shore Thundercats110060000000110060
Oro Thunder110041110021220062
Penetang Flames430117104121151684223226
Prince Edward County Kings33001132020155320128
South Muskoka Bears202005110064312069
South Muskoka Bears AE220011222001424400254
Wasaga Beach Stars110010000000110010
Waterloo Wolves101024000000101024
Welland Tigers211033000000211033
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant County Sports Complex #1101024000000101024
A.J. LaRue000000100122100122
BOCC23202195330000002320219533
Bracebridge000000110062110062
Brantford & District Civic Centre,110050000000110050
Caledonia Almas Center101012000000101012
Caledonia Clark Center110021101013211034
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000101045101045
Elmvale0000003030131730301317
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre00000022001442200144
Hagersville Arena000000110032110032
Humphrey22001160000002200116
Lehigh Arena000000202015202015
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101012101012
Oro000000110021110021
Penetang0000003111131331111313
Port Carling201135000000201135
SSJ Arena000000110050110050
St George Arena000000101024101024
Wasaga Beach Arena211022000000211022
Wasaga Beach Arena (Wasaga Beach)000000101023101023
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #1000000110032110032
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2000000101023101023
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 8:24 PM