Record Details, Hall Construction Pee Wees, 2018-2019 (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10013332101564211189
Tournament201541673510730372330227110458
Regular Season87015113971143171714129430
Playoff5410281764202915118305732
Overall34265314968282071124616246124273129
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs101004000000101004
Almaguin Ice Devils00000011001201100120
Brantford 99’ers000000101025101025
Burlington Eagles000000110072110072
Centre Wellington Fusion110043000000110043
Chatsworth Rebels110070000000110070
Collingwood Blackhawks210185101014311199
Elmvale Coyotes4400159330018877003317
Ennismore Eagles211012731209652302113
Highland Storm22001311100743300205
Huntsville Otters210112422001254301249
Kincardine Kinucks110041000000110041
King Rebellion000000110040110040
Kingston Canadians000000110043110043
Littleton Hawks000000110051110051
London Junior Mustangs000000101015101015
Midland Centennials110040110031220071
Mooretown Flags110020000000110020
Muskoka Rock000000110061110061
Nepean Raiders000000101034101034
New Jersey Colonials110030000000110030
Newcastle Stars110053000000110053
Oro Thunder11001001001222101122
Paris Wolfpack110041000000110041
Penetang Flames3300105431018776102812
Port Colborne Sailors100122000000100122
Riverside Rangers202039000000202039
Saugeen Shores Storm101024110031211055
South Muskoka Bears1100931100302200123
Stratford Warriors110032000000110032
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds110091000000110091
Wallaceburg Lakers110042110042220084
Wasaga Beach Stars110042000000110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant County Sports Complex #2 (Davis)110030000000110030
Port Elgin Plex101024000000101024
A.J. LaRue000000110074110074
BOCC1916121053400000019161210534
Bracebridge000000110030110030
Brant County Sports Complex #1 (Gurney),110043000000110043
Brantford & District Civic Centre000000110072110072
Central000000101014101014
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110053110053
Don Lough000000110072110072
Dufferin Lions Arena000000110040110040
Elmvale00000022001482200148
Ennismore000000312096312096
Humphrey100133110061210194
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110031110031
Oro000000100122100122
Penetang00000043101874310187
Perth East Rec Complex-Milverton101026000000101026
Port Elgin Plex2200831100313300114
Pyramid Rec Centre-St Marys110032000000110032
Rotary Complex-Molson101013000000101013
Southampton Coliseum101004000000101004
SSJ Arena00000011001201100120
Tavistock & District Rec Centre000000110043110043
The Legacy Recreation Centre110020000000110020
The Shores Recreation Centre1100422110763210118
Warwick Township Arena000000110051110051
Wasaga Beach Arena2200741100403300114
Wasaga Beach Arena (Wasaga Beach)110050000000110050
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #1000000101025101025
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #4, 000000101015101015
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 12:46 PM