Record Details, Ritchie Insurance Bantams, 2017-2018 (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22008122001074400188
Tournament1153325184130413156632931
Regular Season972038121055040251912707837
Playoff4220655230171394502318
Overall261673773621101107158472618314894
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils1100311100712200102
Collingwood Blackhawks101012101034202046
East Nipissing Vipers220016122001634400324
Elmvale Coyotes1100711100402200111
Erin Hillsburgh Devils100100000000100100
Highland Storm110041000000110041
Home Hardware West Nipissing Bantam Rep Stings211056000000211056
Huntsville Otters101003202016303019
Ingersol Express110050000000110050
Ingersoll Express101014000000101014
Manitoulin Panthers101003000000101003
Midland Centennials110031101001211032
Muskrat Voyageurs110040000000110040
Newcastle Stars110031000000110031
Nickel City Jr Sons000000110021110021
Oakville Rangers A - Blue100111000000100111
Oro Thunder22005233001665500218
Penetang Flames31205530304116150916
Pickering Panthers100122000000100122
Port Colborne Sailors000000101023101023
Simcoe Warriors000000101006101006
South Muskoka Bears2200814220161664202417
Strathroy Jr Rockets110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC15104147180000001510414718
Bracebridge00000022001072200107
Central000000101034101034
CSC (Don Lough)000000101014101014
Demarco (Pete Palangio Arena) 110032000000110032
East Ferris CC00000022001632200163
Elmvale000000110040110040
Fleming Memorial Arena 100122101023201145
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre000000101035101035
Humphrey211053000000211053
Jordan Arena101014000000101014
Memorial Gardens (Memorial Gardens Sports Arena) 100111110021210132
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101001101001
Oro00000033001663300166
Penetang000000202048202048
S.G. Nesbitt110041202036312077
Sam Jacks Complex (West Ferris Community Centre) 211064000000211064
SSJ Arena000000110071110071
Wasaga Beach Arena2200812020094220810
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Thursday, December 2, 2021 at 5:35 PM