Record Details, Hall Construction Pee Wees, 2016-2017 (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110053000000110053
Tournament125612927944118242191024751
Regular Season92612338935120261851124364
Playoff6420231873401330137603648
Overall28121428086251013251805322274131166
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets21104620201184130524
Caledonia Thunder110031000000110031
Cochrane Richelieu Cubs110031000000110031
Durham Crusaders220011621105443101610
Elmvale Coyotes101036220063321099
Highland Storm2020581010343030812
Huntsville Otters3210111020201652301216
Kawartha Coyetes101012000000101012
Kawartha Coyotes000000110021110021
Lincoln Blades101015000000101015
Manitoulin Panthers000000101034101034
Midland Centennials000000101003101003
Mississippi Thunder Kings000000110010110010
Muskoka Rock1001551100512101106
Nepean Raiders Black101024000000101024
Niagara Falls Flyers101013000000101013
North Middlesex Jr. Stars101034000000101034
Penetang Flames1010151010082020113
Petawawa Patriots110010000000110010
Petrolia Oilers000000110054110054
Powassan Hawks100111000000100111
Rochester Americans000000101023101023
South Huron Sabres000000100122100122
South Muskoka Bears3120711302171161411422
Stayner Cyclones101025110051211076
Stittsville Rams000000101006101006
Wasaga Beach Stars110041220031330072
Waterford Wildcats110032000000110032
Woodville Hurricanes110080000000110080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC1797155502110551910816055
Bracebridge1010452011583021913
Caledonia Almas Center101024000000101024
Caledonia Almas Centre110031110054220085
Caledonia Clark Center000000101003101003
CSC (Don Lough)000000101002101002
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000101014101014
Don Lough311134000000311134
Elmvale2020491100323120711
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre000000101023101023
Humphrey21107911005132101210
IPSC (3)000000110042110042
IPSC (4)000000101012101012
Minto 2101024000000101024
Minto 2 000000211016211016
North Hastings CC00000020201182020118
Penetang000000101008101008
Richcraft Sensplex (Ottawa East) 000000101023101023
S.G. Nesbitt000000101034101034
Stayner000000110051110051
Wasaga000000220031220031
Wasaga Beach Arena000000210153210153
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Thursday, December 2, 2021 at 5:48 PM