Record Details, Atom2 LL Parry Sound Shamrocks, LL, 2015-2016 (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament000000202059202059
Regular Season7610472992523040168627769
Overall76104729112723549188828278
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils22001140000002200114
Atom1 LL Parry Sound Shamrocks 000000110065110065
Huntsville Little Caesar's10103133030131840401631
Huntsville McDonalds00000030215113021511
Huntsville Tasso Lake00000020205122020512
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice Bros33002771100414400318
South Muskoka HRC Insurance110065100122210187
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC6510412811006576104733
Bracebridge00000030217113021711
CSC (Don Lough)000000100122100122
CSC (Jack Bionda)0000005050163050501630
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre000000110041110041
Humphrey110061000000110061
View Another Team
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 4:17 PM