Record Details, Fowler Construction Pee Wees, 2014-2015 (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110101221109942201921
Tournament107303729211037128404036
Regular Season1028035491017235492031527098
Playoff303022540403207070545
Overall25101508411518313250854313282134200
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils220016311001343300297
Ayr Flames101014000000101014
East Gwillimbury Eagles101018000000101018
Elmvale Coyotes1010261001552011711
Highland Storm202011740401206060237
Huntsville Otters3030719202031150501030
Kincardine Knucks000000101007101007
Kirkland Lake110041000000110041
Kirkland Lake Blue Devils110080000000110080
Leaside Flames110050000000110050
Manitoulin110051000000110051
Manitoulin Panthers110032000000110032
Midland Centennials1010061100542110510
Muskoka Rock1010363021101440311320
North Muskoka Lightning11001060000001100106
Oro Thunder1010271010362020513
Pembroke110063000000110063
Penetang Flames20201161010263030322
Port Colborne Sailors110040000000110040
Saugeen Shores Storm000000110030110030
South Muskoka Bears1010261010452020611
Wasaga Beach Stars101034101013202047
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue202021330302115050424
BOCC16412046790000001641204679
CSC (Don Lough)000000101014101014
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000101027101027
Elmvale000000100155100155
Gravenhurst000000101045101045
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre000000101036101036
Humphrey1100106201181031111816
Midland NSRC000000110054110054
P.P.D110032000000110032
Penetang000000101026101026
Pete Palangio44002350000004400235
S.G. Nesbitt00000020201132020113
SSJ Arena00000011001341100134
Tiverton SC10100102110373120317
Wasaga000000101013101013