Record Details, Brokerlink Midgets, 2013-2014 (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament732214144121811114432225
Regular Season9342152693512230186933756
Playoff4220121232108574302017
Overall20884415216682384636141667998
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elmvale Coyotes3300942110445410138
Highland Storm403141720201116051528
Huntsville Otters32018521018553021610
Mariposa Lightning201124110042311166
Mississippi Thunder Kings101013000000101013
Oro Thunder2101631100613201124
Penetang Flames3120811321011663301917
Port Hope Phantoms110031000000110031
South Muskoka Bears10100430302144040218
Wasaga Stars000000201123201123
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC135622738000000135622738
Bracebridge2110452020184130513
Don Lough100111210185310296
Elmvale1001223210964211118
Gravenhurst000000101016101016
Haliburton00000020201112020111
Jack Bionda211044000000211044
Oakwood000000110042110042
Oro000000110061110061
Penetang000000211064211064
Wasaga Stars110032201123311155
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Brokerlink
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 12:20 PM