Record Details, Ritchie Insurance Bantams, 2013-2014 (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110052110052
Tournament14662474753202915199827662
Regular Season8341372773402625156816352
Playoff10103420203123030616
Overall23911387781578063543816193150132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils1100941100822200176
Ayr000000110043110043
Ayr Flames110021000000110021
East Nipissing201189000000201189
Elmvale Coyotes110020110032220052
Highland Storm4040820303082070701640
Huntsville Otters2020161010343030410
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000101001101001
Lincoln100111000000100111
Lisowel101027000000101027
Midland Centennials000000110052110052
Mississippi Thunder kings000000101037101037
Oro Thunder110016221101943210356
Penetang Flames210110811004332011411
Rome, New York000000110054110054
South Muskoka Bears202047101012303059
St. Catharines110032000000110032
Timmins110041000000110041
Wasaga Beach110051000000110051
West Ferris101036000000101036
West London110093000000110093
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC154925251000000154925251
Burk's Falls000000110082110082
Elmvale000000220075220075
Forest00000021108112110811
Gravenhurst000000101012101012
Jack Bionda000000101034101034
Memorial Gardens101036000000101036
Midland NSRC000000110052110052
Minden000000101058101058
Oro000000101024101024
Penetang000000110043110043
S.G. Nesbitt00000020203122020312
Stayner00000011001701100170
Sturgeon Falls100144000000100144
Thedford110093000000110093
Wasaga Beach110051000000110051
Wasaga Stars220085000000220085
Watford101027000000101027
West Ferris110041101001211042
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Ritchie Insurance
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 12:32 PM