Record Details, Rotary Club Atoms, 2013-2014 (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101024000000101024
Tournament7421251673401825147614341
Regular Season93603836614114301541015266
Playoff10100520203153030320
Overall187101656115410135703311202100131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Ice Dogs000000101025101025
Caledinia Thunder000000101015101015
Copper Clifff Red men000000110031110031
Elmvale Coyotes110072100122210194
Fecteau Bulldogs110061000000110061
Highland Storm30303215050103580801356
Huntsville Otters20203121010053030317
Kirkland Lake Blue Devils110060000000110060
Midland Centennials101005000000101005
Muskrat Voyageurs100122000000100122
Nickel City Sting110071000000110071
North Muskoka Lightning11001610000001100161
Oro Thunder101014000000101014
Penetang Flames101002110052211054
Schomberg Red Wings000000110087110087
Scotiabank Black Hawks110042000000110042
South Muskoka Bears312010820201651401114
Wawa Atom Travellers000000110032110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC113804045000000113804045
Bracebridge000000101004101004
Don Lough31206102020155140715
Elmvale000000100122100122
Ennismore000000110087110087
Evinrude IGA000000101025101025
Haliburton00000020207172020717
Jack Bionda00000020201102020110
McMeeken Centre22001130000002200113
Minden00000020203152020315
Northcrest100122000000100122
Penetang000000110052110052
Soo Pee Wee Arena1100612200633300124
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Rotary Club
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Thursday, December 2, 2021 at 4:54 PM