Record Details (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

Print2023-2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season217861112079591010945586413456108415314382454
Tournament4422184152128311810311368134813960
Playoff1676350409333292574302115
Overall277115135279971078149667112555549128496415442529

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U15 Ritchie Insurance B Rep3621123147932113629656158615137
U18 Brokerlink B Rep352465129472115337924149325023
U13 Hall Construction B Rep2822424814814211129561401311992
U18 Sobeys Parry Sound D Rep27121148984167815241115333743
U11 Rotary Club B Rep233173541241211012665112722859
U13 Sifft Electric Ltd LL208936410811641395092522558
U18 Doherty's Masonry LL17710078738350353594504338
U11 atoMc Ashley Furniture LL1455449437232262473222319
U11 atoMc McNabb Lumber LL14212024898170116361501326
U13 Gibson Home & Cottages LL1486062557520351873402737
U18 Parry Sound Auto Parts LL143101391007250155171512449
U15 Stacie & Troy's No Frills LL1394086406420512175203519
U15 Western Financial Group LL1357149527241293463302018
U9 Cedarland Homes LL75207419321029104310459
U13 Great North Building Supplies Select Shamrocks210153110031100122

Results By Opponent (Minimum 5 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils193133599611290305681432940
Huntsville Otters B1355340498431232351221726
South Muskoka Bears B113711842514061962311223
Clearview Canucks8260203310100572502028
Elmvale Coyotes B7412222152121318220093
Midland Centennials7331231753202011201136
Oro Thunder B7340193021108652301124
Penetang Flames733124304220141731111013
Shelburne Wolves6321291432011773120127
Huntsville Little Caesars54014114320129112200123
Huntsville Ryan McKeans Excavating54102082200843210124
South Grey Spartans5221162121105531111116
South Muskoka Bears D514010152020153120910
Wasaga Beach Stars5320232131201516220085

Results By Venue (Minimum 3 GP)

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC127536311474494127536311474494000000
Bracebridge241210210486000000241210210486
CSC (Jack Bionda)188737873000000188737873
CSC (Don Lough)9432332700000094323327
A.J. LaRue7160154700000071601547
Shelburne CDRC7430291700000074302917
Elmvale6420272110101254102619
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre6330242900000063302429
Humphrey6330282053202514101036
Oro6330142400000063301424
Lehigh Arena54102084400185101023
Creemore40409250000004040925
Deseronto Community Centre42209162110442110512
Prince Edward Community Centre4220149211064211085
Burks Falls3111141500000031111415
Coldwater Arena321016142200127101047
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)302139000000302139
S.G. Nesbitt302146000000302146
South River30218170000003021817
Stayner32101130000003210113