Record Details (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21011280000002101128
Tournament3210139505022282601531
Regular Season94503220207112607529111629295
Overall14761573725716262973914223119134
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brokerlink Midgets31202583501427114701632
Hall Construction PeeWee22001445122161873223022
LL - Gibson Home & Cottages PeeWees000000110053110053
LL - McNabb Home Building Centre atoMc Atoms 00000020206102020610
LL - Sifft Electric Bantams000000101023101023
LL - Tamarack North Midgets 101024000000101024
Ritchie Insurance Bantams312014104130101672502426
Rotary Club Atoms53112514413092094413434
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils22001721100303300202
Collingwood Blackhawks202017000000202017
Elmvale Coyotes00000020206102020610
Highland Storm000000210174210174
Huntsville Otters000000202047202047
Muskoka Rock21011280000002101128
Oro Thunder2110445410201675202420
Penetang Flames00000040317224031722
South Muskoka Bears211055000000211055
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000210174210174
BOCC7340301900000073403019
Bracebridge000000101014101014
CSC (Don Lough)000000211076211076
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000030309133030913
Elmvale00000020206102020610
Humphrey42111490000004211149
Oro2110676420201885302625
Oro (Oro)110072000000110072
Penetang00000040317224031722
Rotary Complaex-RBC000000101012101012
Rotary Complex-Molson00000020201142020114
SSJ Arena000000110030110030
Stratford Rotary Complex- Molson000000101004101004
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 2:48 AM