Playoff Schedule & Results (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

PrintPlayoff Schedule & Results
U9 Cedarland Homes LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U9LL-P24A01Feb 24 20245:00 PMSouth Muskoka Muskokify ExPort Carling
U11 atoMc McNabb Lumber LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11LL-P24B01Feb 24 20241:00 PMSouth Muskoka McDonalds BlackCSC (Jack Bionda)
U11 atoMc Ashley Furniture LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11LL-P24A02Feb 24 202411:45 AMHuntsville Meat the Butcher FineFoodCSC (Jack Bionda)
U11 Rotary Club B Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11T2RRPlay12Feb 23 20246:30 PMSouth Muskoka Bears BBracebridge
U11T2RRPlay08Mar 02 20241:00 PMClearview CanucksBOCC
U11T2RRPlay13Mar 03 20241:40 PMWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
U13 Gibson Home & Cottages LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13LL-P24A02Feb 24 20241:45 PMHighland Storm Cheryl Smith RemaxBurks Falls
U13LL-P24A04Feb 24 20245:30 PMAlmaguin Ice DevilsBurks Falls
U13LL-P24A05Mar 02 202412:30 PMHighland Storm Up Right RoofingSouth River
U13 Sifft Electric Ltd LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13LL-P24B02Feb 24 202412:30 PMSouth Muskoka Trans Canada Wood ProductBurks Falls
U13 Hall Construction B Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13T3RRPlay15Feb 23 20246:30 PMAlmaguin Ice DevilsBOCC
U13T3RRPlay12Mar 02 20241:20 PMMidland Centennials DNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U15 Stacie & Troy's No Frills LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15LL-P24A02Feb 24 20244:30 PMAlmaguin Ice DevilsBOCC
U15 Western Financial Group LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15LL-P24B01Feb 24 20246:50 PMHuntsville Little CaesarsBOCC
U15 Ritchie Insurance B Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15T1RRPlay14Feb 23 20247:45 PMOro ThunderBOCC
U15T1RRPlay17Feb 25 20245:00 PMSouth Muskoka Bears BGravenhurst Centennial Centre
U15T1RRPlay13Mar 01 20247:00 PMClearview CanucksBOCC
U15T1RRPlay09Mar 02 20243:50 PMMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18 Doherty's Masonry LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18LL-P24A01Feb 24 202410:00 AMHuntsville Bullocks Independent GrocBracebridge
U18 Parry Sound Auto Parts LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18LL-P24B01Feb 24 202411:30 AMHuntsville McEwan HomesBracebridge
U18 Sobeys Parry Sound D Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18T3RRPlay04Feb 24 20246:45 PMHuntsville Otters DCSC (Don Lough)
U18T3RRPlay14Feb 25 20243:45 PMElmvale Coyotes DBOCC
U18T3RRPlay13Mar 02 20247:10 PMSouth Muskoka Bears DBOCC
U18T3RRPlay24Mar 03 20244:30 PMSouth Grey SpartansDundalk
U18 Brokerlink B Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18T1RRPlay21Feb 24 20245:00 PMSouth Muskoka Bears BGravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18T1RRPlay14Mar 01 20248:30 PMElmvale Coyotes BBOCC