Record Details, Gibson Home & Cottages Pee Wees, LL, 2018-2019 (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42111290000004211129
Tournament531122985302715138414924
Regular Season861153159720522317133110538
Overall1711338733171250793834238316671
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils110016011001032200263
Barrie Colts 2110060000000110060
Cousin Vinny's100111000000100111
East Gwillimbury Eagles000000101045101045
French River Rapids000000110081110081
Harrys No Frills Pee Wees 5311141010102763211617
Highland Canadian Tire1100611100512200112
Highland Walkers Home Hardw.1100401100622200102
Huntsville HRC22001511100503300201
Huntsville Main Street Dental1001442110753111119
Ingersol000000110031110031
Kanata000000110050110050
Mariposa000000101005101005
Midland Centennials101046101012202058
Nickel Centre Ice Dogs110032000000110032
Oro Thunder LL2000000110030110030
Parry Sound Harrys No Frills000000110031110031
South Muskoka Blakewood Constr11001131100642200177
South Muskoka CC Tatham10103511001112110146
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC128226923211058149327431
BOCC (Parry Sound)101046211042312088
Bracebridge000000110062110062
Burks Falls00000011001031100103
Capreol Arena100111000000100111
CSC (Don Lough)000000110050110050
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000101045101045
Garson Community Centre110032000000110032
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre220010133002265500327
Jack Bionda000000110030110030
Little Britain0000004220121142201211
Raymond Plourde Arena000000110081110081
View Another Team
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 11:33 PM