Record Details, Gibson Home & Cottages Pee Wees, , 2017-2018 (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament101007000000101007
Regular Season862068249711542117133112245
Overall963068319711542118134112252
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils1010341100942110128
Harry No Frills Pee Wees 110043311110842111411
Highland Storm11001701100712200241
Huntsville Cottage Country1100701100402200110
Huntsville HRC21101051100523210157
Huntsville Main Street Dental110012811006422001812
Ilderton Jets101007000000101007
South Muskoka CC Tatham110015411001322200286
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC862068243111108117317832
Burks Falls000000110094110094
CSC (Don Lough)00000033001563300156
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre00000011001321100132
S.G. Nesbitt000000110071110071
Waterford Tricenturena101007000000101007
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Gibson's Home and Cottage
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 1:00 AM