Record Details, Bantam1 LL Parry Sound, LL, 2016-2017 (Parry Sound Hockey Club)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season76102513961247281612227241
Overall76102513961247281612227241
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils110031211067321098
Bantam2 LL Parry Sound2110792002111141121820
Huntsville Davicor2200701100613300131
Huntsville Duke Engineering11005122001453300196
South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands11003222001043300136
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC55001941001556501249
Bracebridge000000110052110052
Burks Falls000000101046101046
CSC (Don Lough)00000022001132200113
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110093110093
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre000000110052110052
Humphrey21106910016631111215
SSJ Arena000000110021110021
View Another Team
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from parrysoundhockeyclub.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 11:57 PM